Stats: Updated Season Projections From McKeens Hockey

Fantasy hockey website McKeens, has released their revised projections for the 48 game NHL season.

For the Rangers, they have:

NameGamesGoalsAssistsPoints
Brad Richards47152944
Marian Gaborik43211839
Rick Nash44201737
Derek Stepan48112536
Ryan Callahan45151732
Michael Del Zotto4651924
Carl Hagelin4891423
Dan Girardi4841721
Chris Kreider3811920
Ryan McDonagh4841519